Finisar NT FTLC9558REPM XCVR QSFP28 100m 100GBASE-SR4 4x850nm VCSEL MMF

Availability:

220 in stock


FTLC9558REPM Network Accessories

$552.99

220 in stock

•Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor

•Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate

•Power dissipation <2.5W •RoHS compliant •Commercial case temperature range of 0°C to 70°C •Single 3.3V power supply •Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 Multimode Fiber (MMF) •4x25Gb/s 850nm VCSEL-based transmitter •4x25G electrical interface •Single MPO12 receptacle •I2C management interface

SKU: FTLC9558REPM Category: